Bhuripat Vejvongsatechavat

Bhuripat Vejvongsatechavat

Biography

Bhuripat Vejvongsatechavat (ภูริพรรธน์ เวชวงศาเตชาวัชร์ ), nicknamed James (เจมส์), is a Thai actor. He studied at Bangkok University and Ramkhamhaeng University.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-09-05

Place of Birth: Thailand

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 HD.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.